Interne Bereiche:
Mitgliederbereich
Fortbildungsdatenbank

Chronik der Vorstandsmitglieder

Vorstände seit 1994

seit 2017 (Sept.)

  • Martin Scholz, Hannover (Vorsitzender)
  • Babette Bockholt, Düsseldorf
  • Thomas Klose, Jena
  • Caroline Möller, Gelsenkirchen
  • Anja Staffler, Gießen (Schatzmeisterin)

seit 2015 (Sept.)

  • Martin Scholz, Hannover (Vorsitzender)
  • Babette Bockholt, Düsseldorf
  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald (Schatzmeister)
  • Thomas Klose, Jena
  • Anja Staffler, Gießen

2014 (Sept.) - 2015 (Sept.)

  • Martin Scholz, Hannover (Vorsitzender)
  • Babette Bockholt, Düsseldorf
  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald (Schatzmeister)
  • Thomas Klose, Jena

2013 (Sept.) - 2014 (Sept.)

  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald (Vorsitzender)
  • Babette Bockholt, Düsseldorf
  • Uli Knoth, Darmstadt (Schatzmeister)
  • Martin Scholz, Hildesheim

2012 (Sept.) - 2013 (Sept.)

  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald (Vorsitzender)
  • Marco Bazalik, Osnabrück
  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam
  • Uli Knoth, Darmstadt (Schatzmeister)
  • Barbara Nickels, Lüneburg
  • Martin Scholz, Hildesheim

2011 (Sept.) - 2012 (Sept.)

  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald (Vorsitzender)
  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam
  • Juliane Just-Nietfeld, Göttingen
  • Uli Knoth, Darmstadt (Schatzmeister)
  • Barbara Nickels, Lüneburg
  • Martin Scholz, Hildesheim

2009 (Sept.) - 2011 (Sept.)

  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald (Vorsitzender)
  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam
  • Juliane Just-Nietfeld, Göttingen
  • Uli Knoth, Darmstadt (Schatzmeister)
  • Barbara Nickels, Lüneburg

2008 (Sept.) - 2009 (Sept.)

  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam (Vorsitzende)
  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald
  • Uli Knoth, Darmstadt (Schatzmeister)
  • Christa Mock-Mailahn, Köln
  • Barbara Nickels, Lüneburg

2007 (März) - 2008 (Sept.)

  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam (Vorsitzende)
  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald
  • Uli Knoth, Darmstadt (Schatzmeister)
  • Christa Mock-Mailahn, Köln

2005 (März) - 2007 (März)

  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam (Vorsitzende)
  • Stefan Hatz, Greifswald
  • Uli Knoth, Darmstadt (Schatzmeister)
  • Franz Rudolf Menne, Köln

2003 (März) - 2005 (März)

  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam (Vorsitzende)
  • Franz Rudolf Menne, Köln
  • Kerstin Richter, Frankfurt/Oder (Schatzmeisterin)

2001 (März) - 2003 (März)

  • Stefan Prange, Gießen (Vorsitzender)
  • Dr. Sabina Bieber, Potsdam
  • Günter Kohlhaas, Marburg
  • Kerstin Richter, Frankfurt/Oder (Schatzmeisterin)
  • Renate Schwan, Münster

1999 (März) - 2001 (März)

  • Stefan Prange, Gießen (Vorsitzender)
  • Günter Kohlhaas, Marburg
  • Renate Schwan, Münster

1997 (März) - 1999 (März)

  • Stefan Prange, Gießen (Vorsitzender)
  • Irene Peter, Ilmenau (Schatzmeisterin)
  • Marion Schomburg, Kassel

1994 (Sept.) - 1997 (März)

  • Stefan Prange, Gießen (Vorsitzender)
  • Ingrid Eismann, Weimar
  • Irene Peter, Ilmenau (Schatzmeisterin)